9.00 - 18.00

Fri : 9.00 - 17.00

Sat-Sun: closed

+7 (812) 579-77-66

23 Ligovsky Avenue, St. Petersburg

Search

Legal department

Registration department 

annab
igorkh

Real estate & Business

department

vladimirk

Management department

andreyo
olgal
a

Our success formula

how to maintain and multiply success for over 20 years

4234

HONESTY

We never lie to clients or provide misleading information about underlying circumstances, outlooks and the real cost of our services.

RELIABILITY

We fulfill all the obligations and protect client’s rights and interests with the same intensity, perseverance and diligence as our own.

COMPETENCE

Our team has always been formed on careful selection and attraction of highly qualified lawyers.

Read more
a

Client reviews

we are always glad to hear your feedback

"We applied to Logos on the recommendation. Professionally, at a reasonable price, they made changes in the constituent documents. "

Needtrance

Our cooperation is fruitful, legal consultations are literate and complete. Very pleased.

Novikov Eugeny | Topframe

100% great professionalism and qualifications, reasonable. Friendly and considerate specialists.

Smirnov Valentin | NIP Lasernye Technologii

The level of professionalism is excellent.

Filipova Christina | Garant-Service

We need such law firms. The work is done quickly and perfectly.

Pugacheva Natalia | IPSK

All reviews
X

Konstantin Synyshyn



Speciality:
Civil law

Area of focus:
Coordination of real estate transactions; registration of property ownership; state registration in property cadastre

Professional achievements:
The real estate & Business department has successfully completed dozens of projects on cadastral and technical accounting, and on registration of property ownership

Education:
2012 - St. Petersburg University of Engineering and Economics (Faculty of Law and Economic Security)

Working Experience:
Since 2013 - Logos Lawyers
X

Konstantin Synyshyn


Speciality:
Civil law
Area of focus:
Coordination of real estate transactions; registration of property ownership; state registration in property cadastre
Professional achievements:
The real estate & Business department has successfully completed dozens of projects on cadastral and technical accounting, and on registration of property ownership
Education:
2012 - St. Petersburg University of Engineering and Economics (Faculty of Law and Economic Security)
Working Experience:
Since 2013 - Logos Lawyers
X

Olga Terentyeva



Area of focus:
Bankruptcy, tax & corporate disputes, protection of the rights of equity holders and developers, sale and purchase of business lots

Professional achievements:
Successfully represented the interests of clients in the Supreme Court of the Russia, the courts of the North-Western, Moscow, Far Eastern districts, arbitration and district courts of Moscow and St. Petersburg; Krasnodar, Primorsky, Khabarovsk, the Amur, Arkhangelsk, Volgograd, Moscow, Murmansk, Novgorod and Tyumen regions

Education:
1996 – Khabarovsk State Academy of Economics and Law
2001 – courses of registrars of rights to real estate at the Russian Institute of State Registrars of the Russian Ministry of Justice
2013 – professional retraining under the "School of Tax Attorneys" program at the St. Petersburg State University, the Faculty of Law.

Working experience:
Public service – 10 years in the prosecution and the district Federal Department of Justice
Commercial organizations – 7 years in industrial enterprises and holdings
Since 2009 – Logos lawyers
X

Olga Terentyeva


Area of focus:
Bankruptcy, tax & corporate disputes, protection of the rights of equity holders and developers, sale and purchase of business lots
Professional achievements:
Successfully represented the interests of clients in the Supreme Court of the Russia, the courts of the North-Western, Moscow, Far Eastern districts, arbitration and district courts of Moscow and St. Petersburg; Krasnodar, Primorsky, Khabarovsk, the Amur, Arkhangelsk, Volgograd, Moscow, Murmansk, Novgorod and Tyumen regions
Education:
1996 – Khabarovsk State Academy of Economics and Law
2001 – courses of registrars of rights to real estate at the Russian Institute of State Registrars of the Russian Ministry of Justice
2013 – professional retraining under the "School of Tax Attorneys" program at the St. Petersburg State University, the Faculty of Law.
Working experience:
Public service – 10 years in the prosecution and the district Federal Department of Justice
Commercial organizations – 7 years in industrial enterprises and holdings
Since 2009 – Logos lawyers
X

Vadim Vorotilov



Speciality:
Civil law

Area of focus:
Bankruptcy, corporate disputes, debt collection, recovery of damages

Professional achievements:
200+ successfully completed projects in various branches of law

Education:
2005 - St. Petersburg State Polytechnic University, Faculty of Law
2010 - Training on a uniform program for training arbitration managers with the passing of the qualification exam

Working experience:
2006 - 2010 – The Federal Tax Service of Russia
2011 – Foxconn RUS
2011 – Logos lawyers
X

Vadim Vorotilov


Speciality:
Civil law
Area of focus:
Bankruptcy, corporate disputes, debt collection, recovery of damages
Professional achievements:
200+ successfully completed projects in various branches of law
Education:
2005 - St. Petersburg State Polytechnic University, Faculty of Law
2010 - Training on a uniform program for training arbitration managers with the passing of the qualification exam
Working experience:
2006 - 2010 – The Federal Tax Service of Russia
2011 – Foxconn RUS
2011 – Logos lawyers
X

Yulia Solodkova



Speciality:
civil law

Area of focus:
Disputes from contracts of sale, supply, transportation, construction contracts, energy supply, government contracts, bankruptcy of legal entities

Professional achievements:
She had won cases in arbitration courts and courts of general jurisdiction

Education:
2003 – St. Petersburg Institute of Foreign Economic Relations of Economics and Law
2009 – Russian Academy of Justice - further training.

Working experience:
2003-2007 – assistant to the judge of the Federal Arbitration Court of the North-Western District
2007-2010 – judge of the Civil Division of the Kronstadt District Court of St. Petersburg
2010-2012 – Deputy Head of Legal Department of CJSC Petrotrest
2013 – Logos lawyers
X

Yulia Solodkova


Speciality:
civil law
Area of focus:
Disputes from contracts of sale, supply, transportation, construction contracts, energy supply, government contracts, bankruptcy of legal entities
Professional achievements:
She had won cases in arbitration courts and courts of general jurisdiction
Education:
2003 – St. Petersburg Institute of Foreign Economic Relations of Economics and Law
2009 – Russian Academy of Justice - further training.
Working experience:
2003-2007 – assistant to the judge of the Federal Arbitration Court of the North-Western District
2007-2010 – judge of the Civil Division of the Kronstadt District Court of St. Petersburg
2010-2012 – Deputy Head of Legal Department of CJSC Petrotrest
2013 – Logos lawyers
X

Alla Nikolayeva



Area of focus:
Real estate transactions and coordination, registration of property ownership

Professional achievements:
Successfully conducted hundreds of transactions with real estate, including those with participation of government agencies

Education:
1996 – St. Petersburg State University
2002 – additional professional education in Russian Institute of State Registrants of the Ministry of Justice of Russia

Working experience:
1998 – 2005 – office of Federal Service for State Registration (RosReestr) in St. Petersburg - lawyer
2005 – 2007 – Property Fund of St. Petersburg - lawyer
2007 – 2009 – subdivision of the Federal Property Management Agency - lawyer
Since 2012 – Logos Lawyers
X

Alla Nikolayeva


Area of focus:
Real estate transactions and coordination, registration of property ownership
Professional achievements:
Successfully conducted hundreds of transactions with real estate, including those with participation of government agencies
Education:
1996 – St. Petersburg State University
2002 – additional professional education in Russian Institute of State Registrants of the Ministry of Justice of Russia
Working experience:
1998 – 2005 – office of Federal Service for State Registration (RosReestr) in St. Petersburg - lawyer
2005 – 2007 – Property Fund of St. Petersburg - lawyer
2007 – 2009 – subdivision of the Federal Property Management Agency - lawyer
Since 2012 – Logos Lawyers
X

Irina Beskrovnaya



Speciality:
Civil law

Area of focus:
Arbitration and courts of general jurisdiction: recovery of debts and damages; disputes from contracts; housing, family, labor, land, administrative disputes; protection of rights of either party under the Laws "On Protection of Consumer Rights", "On Shared Participation in Construction", bankruptcy of legal individuals

Professional achievements:
Representation of clients in arbitration courts and courts of general jurisdiction, including in the Supreme Court of the Republic of Kalmykia, courts of the North-Western and Volga Districts, arbitration and district courts in Volgograd, Astrakhan, Saratov, St. Petersburg, and Kalmykia

Education:
2004 – Volgograd Academy of Public Administration under the Russian President
2010 – qualification exam for vacancy of a judge with a "good" mark
2013 – qualification exam for vacancy of a judge with an "excellent" mark

Working experience:
2004 - 2015 – assistant to the judge of the Sovetsky District Court of Volgograd
2015 - 2017 – lawyer in Lex and Co Lawyers
Since 2017 – Logos Lawyers

X

Irina Beskrovnaya


Speciality:
Civil law
Area of focus:
Arbitration and courts of general jurisdiction: recovery of debts and damages; disputes from contracts; housing, family, labor, land, administrative disputes; protection of rights of either party under the Laws "On Protection of Consumer Rights", "On Shared Participation in Construction", bankruptcy of legal individuals
Professional achievements:
Representation of clients in arbitration courts and courts of general jurisdiction, including in the Supreme Court of the Republic of Kalmykia, courts of the North-Western and Volga Districts, arbitration and district courts in Volgograd, Astrakhan, Saratov, St. Petersburg and Kalmykia
Education:
2004 – Volgograd Academy of Public Administration under the Russian President
2010 – qualification exam for vacancy of a judge with a "good" mark
2013 – qualification exam for vacancy of a judge with an "excellent" mark
Working experience:
2004 - 2015 – assistant to the judge of the Sovetsky District Court of Volgograd
2015 - 2017 – lawyer in Lex and Co Lawyers
Since 2017 – Logos Lawyers

X

Olga Zolotukhina



Speciality:
Civil law

Area of focus:
Arbitration disputes, tax disputes, bankruptcy, collection of debts, recovery of losses, protection of the rights of co-investors

Professional achievements:
Satisfaction by the arbitration courts of the requirements for invalidation of decisions taken on the basis of the results of field and desk tax inspections. Representation of clients in the courts of the North-West, West-Siberian districts, arbitration courts and courts of general jurisdiction in Moscow and St. Petersburg, Arkhangelsk, Murmansk, Tomsk and Tyumen regions

Education:
1997 – Tomsk State University. Specialty: Philologist
2003 – Tomsk State University. Specialty: Civil law

Working experience:
Public service – 8 years in the tax authorities, including, in the Office of the Federal Tax Service of Russia for St. Petersburg
Legal consulting - 7 years (consulting legal entities and individuals)
Since 2013 – Logos Lawyers

X

Olga Zolotukhina


Speciality:
Civil law
Area of focus:
Arbitration disputes, tax disputes, bankruptcy, collection of debts, recovery of losses, protection of the rights of co-investors
Professional achievements:
Satisfaction by the arbitration courts of the requirements for invalidation of decisions taken on the basis of the results of field and desk tax inspections. Representation of clients in the courts of the North-West, West-Siberian districts, arbitration courts and courts of general jurisdiction in Moscow and St. Petersburg, Arkhangelsk, Murmansk, Tomsk and Tyumen regions
Education:
1997 – Tomsk State University. Specialty: Philologist
2003 – Tomsk State University. Specialty: Civil law
Working experience:
Public service – 8 years in the tax authorities, including, in the Office of the Federal Tax Service of Russia for St. Petersburg
Legal consulting - 7 years (consulting legal entities and individuals)
Since 2013 – Logos Lawyers

X

Terentjeva Olga



Area of focus:
Bankruptcy, tax disputes, corporate disputes, protection of the rights of equity holders and developers, sale and purchase of business lots

Professional achievements:
Successfully represented the interests of clients in the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation, the courts of the North-Western, Moscow, Far Eastern Districts, arbitration and district courts of Moscow and St. Petersburg, Krasnodar, Primorsky and Khabarovsk Territories, the Amur, Arkhangelsk, Volgograd, Moscow, Murmansk, Novgorod and Tyumen regions.

Education:
1996 – Khabarovsk State Academy of Economics and Law
2001 – courses of registrars of rights to real estate at the Russian Institute of State Registrars of the Ministry of Justice of the Russian Federation
2013 – professional retraining under the "School of Tax Attorneys" program at the St. Petersburg State University, the Faculty of Law.

Working experience:
Public service – 10 years in the prosecution and the district Federal Department of Justice)
Commercial organizations – 7 years in industrial enterprises and holdings Since 2009 – Logos law firm

X

Sergey Minin



Speciality:
Civil law

Area of focus:
Intellectual property, liability law, contract and corporate disputes, transaction coordination

Professional achievements:
Successful coordination of projects in various areas of law, won disputes in arbitration courts of St. Petersburg and Moscow, courts of general jurisdiction of St. Petersburg and Leningrad region; scientific and research work

Education:
2015 – National Research University "Higher School of Economics"
2018 – National Research University "Higher School of Economics", master on law

Working experience:
Since 2015 - Logos Lawyers
X

Sergey Minin


Speciality:
Civil law
Area of focus:
Intellectual property, liability law, contract and corporate disputes, transaction coordination
Professional achievements:
Successful coordination of projects in various areas of law, won disputes in arbitration courts of St. Petersburg and Moscow, courts of general jurisdiction of St. Petersburg and Leningrad region; scientific and research work
Education:
2015 – National Research University "Higher School of Economics"
2018 – National Research University "Higher School of Economics", master on law
Working experience:
Since 2015 - Logos Lawyers
X

Vitaly Kubasov



Speciality:
Civil law, administrative legal proceedings

Area of focus:
Disputes from supply contracts, contracts, provision of services, energy supply; bankruptcy of legal entities; disputes in cases of administrative offenses, other disputes with state bodies

Professional achievements:
Victory in arbitration courts and courts of general jurisdiction of St. Petersburg and the Leningrad region, Moscow, the Republic of Tatarstan. Participation in scientific conferences, publication of articles on legal topics

Education:
2016 – Russian State University of Justice, bachelor on jurisprudence, specialization - "civil law"
2018 – Russian State University of Justice, master on law, specialization - "civil process, arbitration process, administrative process"

Working experience:
Since 2016 - Logos Lawyers
X

Vitaly Kubasov


Speciality:
Civil law, administrative legal proceedings
Area of focus:
Disputes from supply contracts, contracts, provision of services, energy supply; bankruptcy of legal entities; disputes in cases of administrative offenses, other disputes with state bodies
Professional achievements:
Victory in arbitration courts and courts of general jurisdiction of St. Petersburg and the Leningrad region, Moscow, the Republic of Tatarstan. Participation in scientific conferences, publication of articles on legal topics
Education:
2016 – Russian State University of Justice, bachelor on jurisprudence, specialization - "civil law"
2018 – Russian State University of Justice, master on law, specialization - "civil process, arbitration process, administrative process"
Working experience:
Since 2016 - Logos Lawyers
X

Eugenia Vishnyakova



Speciality:
Civil law

Area of focus:
Disputes from contracts of sale and purchase, supply, transportation, construction contracts, loans; bankruptcy of legal entities. General jurisdiction: family, labor, housing disputes, disputes about inheritance

Professional achievements:
Representation of clients interests in the courts of the North-Western, Moscow, Far-Eastern districts; in arbitration and district courts in Moscow, St. Petersburg, Bryansk, Khabarovsk and Novgorod

Education:
2013 – Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia

Working experience:
2009 - 2013 – Secretary of the court session of the Primorsky District Court of St. Petersburg
2013 - 2015 – Assistant to the judge of the Leningrad Regional Court
Since 2015 – Logos Lawyers
X

Eugenia Vishnyakova


Speciality:
Civil law
Area of focus:
Disputes from contracts of sale and purchase, supply, transportation, construction contracts, loans; bankruptcy of legal entities. General jurisdiction: family, labor, housing disputes, disputes about inheritance
Professional achievements:
Representation of clients interests in the courts of the North-Western, Moscow, Far-Eastern districts; in arbitration and district courts in Moscow, St. Petersburg, Bryansk, Khabarovsk and Novgorod
Education:
2013 – Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia
Working experience:
2009 - 2013 – Secretary of the court session of the Primorsky District Court of St. Petersburg
2013 - 2015 – Assistant to the judge of the Leningrad Regional Court
Since 2015 – Logos Lawyers
X

Tatiana Tsaryuk



Speciality:
Civil law

Area of focus:
Collection of debts; disputes from construction contracts, purchase and sale, supply; administrative disputes

Professional achievements:
Successful representation of clients in arbitration courts and courts of general jurisdiction

Education:
2010 - St. Petersburg State University of Service and Economics, Faculty of Law

Working experience:
2010 - 2013 – Assistant to the judge of the Arbitration Court of St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region
Since 2013 – Logos Lawyers
X

Tatiana Tsaryuk


Speciality:
Civil law
Area of focus:
Collection of debts; disputes from construction contracts, purchase and sale, supply; administrative disputes
Professional achievements:
Successful representation of clients in arbitration courts and courts of general jurisdiction
Education:
2010 - St. Petersburg State University of Service and Economics, Faculty of Law
Working experience:
2010 - 2013 – Assistant to the judge of the Arbitration Court of St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region
Since 2013 – Logos Lawyers
X

Mikhalevsky Maxim



Speciality:
strategic marketing, administrative management.

Area of focus:
development of marketing strategies, new products and services, marketing support of projects.

Professional achievements:
Market launch and successful development of well-known foreign and Russian brands (Solo, Baltic Provier, Sanremo, Baye, CSB, Dafo, Office-Direct, Yuasa, Gama ), development and maintenance of projects of companies "Trest StroyTorg", "Telecominvest", "Megafon", "Vympelcom", "Polymer Technologies KS".

Образование:
1995 - Admiral Makarov State Marine Academy

Working experience:
1991-1995 - Baltic sea shipping company, radio specialist on ships.
1995-2018 - work in commercial companies as designer,Marketing Director, Commercial Director, Executive Director

X

Mikhalevsky Maxim



Speciality:
strategic marketing, administrative management.

Area of focus:
development of marketing strategies, new products and services, marketing support of projects.

Professional achievements:
Market launch and successful development of well-known foreign and Russian brands (Solo, Baltic Provier, Sanremo, Baye, CSB, Dafo, Office-Direct, Yuasa, Gama ), development and maintenance of projects of companies "Trest StroyTorg", "Telecominvest", "Megafon", "Vympelcom", "Polymer Technologies KS".

Образование:
1995 - Admiral Makarov State Marine Academy

Working experience:
1991-1995 - Baltic sea shipping company, radio specialist on ships.
1995-2018 - work in commercial companies as designer,Marketing Director, Commercial Director, Executive Director

X

Nagornaya Evgeniya



Speciality:
civil law

Area of focus:
disputes from contracts of sale and purchase, supply, transportation, construction contract, loan, bankruptcy of legal entities; general jurisdiction: family, labor, housing disputes, disputes about inheritance.

Professional achievements:
Representation of clients' interests in the courts of the North-Western, Moscow, Far-Eastern districts, arbitration and district courts. Moscow and St. Petersburg, Bryansk, Khabarovsk and Novgorod regions.

Education:
2013 – Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia

Working experience:
2009-2013 – Secretary of the court session of the Primorsky District Court of St. Petersburgа
2013-2015 – Assistant to the judge of the Leningrad Regional Court
2015 – lawyer of the judicial and consulting department of LLC "Law Firm" Logos "

X

Dmitry Yakovlev



Speciality:
Civil law

Area of focus:
Debt collection, damage recovery, family disputes

Professional achievements:
200+ successfully completed projects in various branches of law

Education:
1996 - St. Petersburg State University, Faculty of Law

Working experience:
1996 - 2007 – prosecutor's office of the Leningrad Region
2007 - 2011 – Leningrad Regional Committee for State Property Management
Since 2011 – Logos Lawyers
X

Dmitry Yakovlev


Speciality:
Civil law
Area of focus:
Debt collection, damage recovery, family disputes
Professional achievements:
200+ successfully completed projects in various branches of law
Education:
1996 - St. Petersburg State University, Faculty of Law
Working experience:
1996 - 2007 – prosecutor's office of the Leningrad Region
2007 - 2011 – Leningrad Regional Committee for State Property Management
Since 2011 – Logos Lawyers
X

Anatoly Shamratov



Speciality:
Civil law

Area of focus:
Bankruptcy, corporate disputes, debt collection, recovery of damages

Professional achievements:
A significant number of won cases in arbitration courts and courts of general jurisdiction

Education:
2010 - Law Institute of Tomsk State University

Working experience:
2004 - 2009 - Companion company
2009 - 2014 - Collegium of Advocates of Sovetsky District in Tomsk
2014 - 2016 - Logos Lawyers
2016 - 2018 - Mirzoev group
Since 2018 - Logos Lawyers
X

Anatoly Shamratov


Speciality:
Civil law
Area of focus:
Bankruptcy, corporate disputes, debt collection, recovery of damages
Professional achievements:
A significant number of won cases in arbitration courts and courts of general jurisdiction
Education:
2010 - Law Institute of Tomsk State University
Working experience:
2004 - 2009 - Companion company
2009 - 2014 - Collegium of Advocates of Sovetsky District in Tomsk
2014 - 2016 - Logos Lawyers
2016 - 2018 - Mirzoev group
Since 2018 - Logos Lawyers
X

Elena Kuzmenkova



Speciality:
HR management

Area of focus:
Secretariat, HR management, translation of contracts

Professional achievements:
Translation of corporate website into English

Education:
2013 – Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia, English teacher
2001 - 2003 - courses of guides-interpreters

Working experience:
2002 - 2004 – Dali company - secretary
2005 - 2006 – Theatrical events - secretary
2006 - 2008 – Petersburg Real Estate Agency - secretary
Since 2008 – Logos Lawyers - secretary
X

Elena Kuzmenkova


Speciality:
HR management
Area of focus:
Secretariat, HR management, translation of contracts
Professional achievements:
Translation of corporate website into English
Education:
2013 – Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia, English teacher
2001 - 2003 - courses of guides-interpreters
Working experience:
2002 - 2004 – Dali company - secretary
2005 - 2006 – Theatrical events - secretary
2006 - 2008 – Petersburg Real Estate Agency - secretary
Since 2008 – Logos Lawyers - secretary
X

Svetlana Vaganova



Speciality:
Civil law

Area of focus:
Corporate law

Professional achievements:
Successful registration of commercial and non-commercial organizations (LLC, JSC, NGO), including those with foreign investments and foreign participants. Liquidation of firms, making changes in firms. Opening accounts in various banks.

Education:
2012 – St. Petersburg State Marine Technical University, bachelor
2014 – St. Petersburg State Marine Technical University, master

Working experience:
2011-2013 – Lawyer in migration law
2013-2017 – Lawyer in corporate law
Since 2018 - Logos Lawyers
X

Svetlana Vaganova


Speciality:
Civil law
Area of focus:
Corporate law
Professional achievements:
Successful registration of commercial and non-commercial organizations (LLC, JSC, NGO), including those with foreign investments and foreign participants. Liquidation of firms, making changes in firms. Opening accounts in various banks.
Education:
2012 – St. Petersburg State Marine Technical University, bachelor
2014 – St. Petersburg State Marine Technical University, master
Working experience:
2011-2013 – Migration lawyer
2013-2017 – Corporate lawyer
Since 2018 - Logos Lawyers
X

Elena Petrova



Speciality:
Corporate law

Area of focus:
Registration, introduction of amendments to the Unified State Register and constituent documents of legal entities of various organizational and legal forms, individual entrepreneurs, exclusion from the register of legal entities, transaction support.

Professional achievements:
100+ successfully completed projects on the registration of legal entities, including associations, private educational institutions, autonomous non-profit organizations

Education:
2008-2013 – North-West Academy of Public Administration under the Russian President

Working experience:
Since 2008 - Logos Lawyers
X

Elena Petrova


Speciality:
Corporate law
Area of focus:
Registration, introduction of amendments to the Unified State Register and constituent documents of legal entities of various organizational and legal forms, individual entrepreneurs, exclusion from the register of legal entities, transaction support.
Professional achievements:
100+ successfully completed projects on the registration of legal entities, including associations, private educational institutions, autonomous non-profit organizations
Education:
2008-2013 – North-West Academy of Public Administration under the Russian President
Working experience:
Since 2008 - Logos Lawyers
X

Nadezhda Guseva



Area of focus:
Economic activity of the company


Education:
1999 - St. Petersburg College of Architecture and Civil Engineering


Working experience:
1999 – 2002 - The State Obuhkhovsy Plant - accountant
2002 – 2003 - Prima-auidit - acoountant, chief accountant assistant
Since 2004 – Logos Lawyers
X

Nadezhda Guseva


Area of focus:
Economic activity of the company
Education:
1999 - St. Petersburg College of Architecture and Civil Engineering
Working experience:
1999 – 2002 - The State Obuhkhovsy Plant - accountant
2002 – 2003 - Prima-auidit - acoountant, chief accountant assistant
Since 2004 – Logos Lawyers